Startseite etegon Wochenübersicht


Passwort vergessen


Jetzt registrieren
Nur für Mitglieder des TC 89 Oberstedten

Fr 14.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
Fr 8 Uhr
Fr 9 Uhr
Damenpool
Werner
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Fr 10 Uhr
Damenpool
Werner
Herrenpool
Michler
Herrenpool
Michler
Trainer
 
Fr 11 Uhr
Herrenpool
Michler
Herrenpool
Michler
Trainer
 
Fr 12 Uhr
Tobias S.
Patrick S.
Christian B.
Frank F.
Fr 13 Uhr
Fr 14 Uhr
Fr 15 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Fr 16 Uhr
D15
 
D15
 
H15-2
 
H15-2
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Fr 17 Uhr
D15
 
D15
 
H15-2
 
H15-2
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Fr 18 Uhr
D15
 
D15
 
H15-2
 
H15-2
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Fr 19 Uhr
D15
 
D15
 
H15-2
 
H15-2
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Fr 20 Uhr
Fr 21 Uhr
Fr 22 Uhr
Sa 15.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
Sa 8 Uhr
Sa 9 Uhr
H18
 
H18
 
D18-2
 
D18-2
 
H18-2
 
H18-2
 
Sa 10 Uhr
H18
 
H18
 
D18-2
 
D18-2
 
H18-2
 
H18-2
 
Sa 11 Uhr
H18
 
H18
 
D18-2
 
D18-2
 
H18-2
 
H18-2
 
Sa 12 Uhr
H18
 
H18
 
D18-2
 
D18-2
 
H18-2
 
H18-2
 
Sa 13 Uhr
H18
 
H18
 
D18-2
 
D18-2
 
H18-2
 
H18-2
 
Sa 14 Uhr
D40
 
D40
 
D40
 
D40
 
D12
 
D12
 
Sa 15 Uhr
D40
 
D40
 
D40
 
D40
 
D12
 
D12
 
Sa 16 Uhr
D40
 
D40
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
Sa 17 Uhr
D40
 
D40
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
Sa 18 Uhr
D40
 
D40
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
Sa 19 Uhr
D40
 
D40
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
D12
 
Sa 20 Uhr
Bao T.
Ming T.
Sa 21 Uhr
Bao T.
Ming T.
Sa 22 Uhr
So 16.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
So 8 Uhr
So 9 Uhr
Herren
 
Herren
 
H40
 
H40
 
So 10 Uhr
Herren
 
Herren
 
H40
 
H40
 
So 11 Uhr
Herren
 
Herren
 
H40
 
H40
 
So 12 Uhr
Herren
 
Herren
 
H40
 
H40
 
So 13 Uhr
Herren
 
Herren
 
H40
 
H40
 
So 14 Uhr
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
So 15 Uhr
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
So 16 Uhr
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
Murat H.
Eva H.
So 17 Uhr
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
Eva H.
Eva H.
So 18 Uhr
D15-2
 
D15-2
 
So 19 Uhr
So 20 Uhr
So 21 Uhr
So 22 Uhr
Mo 17.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
Mo 8 Uhr
Mo 9 Uhr
Mo 10 Uhr
Kennenlern-Stunde
 
Mo 11 Uhr
Mo 12 Uhr
Mo 13 Uhr
Mo 14 Uhr
Mo 15 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mo 16 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mo 17 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mo 18 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mo 19 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mo 20 Uhr
AfterWork
 
Mo 21 Uhr
AfterWork
 
Mo 22 Uhr
Di 18.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
Di 8 Uhr
Di 9 Uhr
Damenpool
Werner
Trainer
 
Di 10 Uhr
Damenpool
Werner
Herrenpool
Hotz
Herrenpool
Hotz
Trainer
 
Di 11 Uhr
Herrenpool
Hotz
Herrenpool
Hotz
Di 12 Uhr
Di 13 Uhr
Di 14 Uhr
Trainer
 
Di 15 Uhr
Kennenlern-Stunde
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Di 16 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Di 17 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Di 18 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Di 19 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Di 20 Uhr
AfterWork
 
Di 21 Uhr
AfterWork
 
Di 22 Uhr
Mi 19.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
Mi 8 Uhr
Mi 9 Uhr
Trainer
 
Mi 10 Uhr
Trainer
 
Mi 11 Uhr
Mi 12 Uhr
Mi 13 Uhr
Mi 14 Uhr
Mi 15 Uhr
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Mi 16 Uhr
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mi 17 Uhr
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mi 18 Uhr
Wettkampf
D50
Trainer
HG
Wettkampf
D50
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Mi 19 Uhr
Wettkampf
D50
Mannschaftstraining H40/50
 
Trainer
 
Wettkampf
D50
Trainer
 
Mi 20 Uhr
H40
H50
Mannschaftstraining H40/50
 
Trainer
 
Mi 21 Uhr
Mi 22 Uhr
Do 20.06.2024
Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5Platz 6Arbeitsdienst
Do 8 Uhr
Do 9 Uhr
Do 10 Uhr
Do 11 Uhr
Do 12 Uhr
Do 13 Uhr
Do 14 Uhr
Trainer
 
Do 15 Uhr
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Do 16 Uhr
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Do 17 Uhr
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Do 18 Uhr
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Do 19 Uhr
Kennenlern-Stunde
 
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Do 20 Uhr
D40-2
 
Trainer
HG
Trainer
 
Trainer
 
Do 21 Uhr